Men's Division 2
Upcoming Matches
Sunday 16th December 2018
18:15 on Court L
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Statistics (Batting)
  • Statistics (Bowling)
  • Statistics (Fielding)
  • Table
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 16th December 2018
18:15Court L Fawley Fair Oak
Sunday 6th January 2019
17:15Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst Hursley Park
19:15Court M Fair Oak MSCC Juniors
Sunday 20th January 2019
19:15Court L Hythe & Dibden A Ampfield & North Baddesley
21:15Court L Southampton Community A MSCC Juniors
21:15Court M Peartree Sway Seahawks
Sunday 10th February 2019
18:15Court M MSCC Juniors Hythe & Dibden A
19:15Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst Fawley
20:15Court L Ampfield & North Baddesley Southampton Community A
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sunday 9th December 2018
Sway Seahawks113Southampton Community A115-0Southampton Community A won by 6 wickets
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Hythe & Dibden A64Peartree65-1Peartree won by 5 wickets
Fawley136-4Hursley Park137-0Hursley Park won by 6 wickets
Ampfield & North Baddesley72Fair Oak158-4Fair Oak won by 86 runs
Sunday 18th November 2018
Southampton Community A187-0Hursley Park134-5Southampton Community A won by 42 runs
Hythe & Dibden A155-5Fair Oak154-3Hythe & Dibden A won by 1 wicket
Sunday 11th November 2018
Fair Oak139-4Peartree199Peartree won by 60 runs
Ampfield & North Baddesley109-4Hursley Park177-2Hursley Park won by 68 runs
Sway Seahawks179-5Fawley152-4Sway Seahawks won by 27 runs
MSCC Juniors150-4Lyndhurst & Ashurst145-4MSCC Juniors won by 2 wickets
Sunday 4th November 2018
Lyndhurst & Ashurst154-3Southampton Community A113Lyndhurst & Ashurst won by 41 runs
Hythe & Dibden A185-2Sway Seahawks132-5Hythe & Dibden A won by 53 runs
Sunday 21st October 2018
MSCC Juniors105-0Ampfield & North Baddesley104MSCC Juniors won by 6 wickets
Fawley76Peartree77-0Peartree won by 6 wickets
Sunday 14th October 2018
Fair Oak173-3Hursley Park94-1Fair Oak won by 79 runs
Lyndhurst & Ashurst150-4Sway Seahawks151-3Sway Seahawks won by 3 wickets
Hythe & Dibden A145-5Southampton Community A79Hythe & Dibden A won by 66 runs
Sunday 7th October 2018
Ampfield & North Baddesley77Peartree81-0Peartree won by 6 wickets
Lyndhurst & Ashurst141-4Hythe & Dibden A142-5Hythe & Dibden A won by 1 wicket
MSCC Juniors158-4Fawley153-2MSCC Juniors won by 5 runs
Sunday 30th September 2018
Southampton Community A46Fair Oak134-4Fair Oak won by 88 runs
Hursley Park107-1Sway Seahawks104Hursley Park won by 5 wickets
Sunday 23rd September 2018
Fawley174-3Ampfield & North Baddesley157-2Fawley won by 17 runs
Peartree167-4MSCC Juniors123Peartree won by 44 runs
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesM InningsInnsInns Not OutsN/ON/O Runs High ScoreH/S 50's AverageAvg.Avg.
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 5 3 152 53 0 76.00
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 5 2 126 37 0 42.00
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
5 4 3 107 42 0 107.00
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
4 4 3 106 33 0 106.00
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
4 4 3 105 38 0 105.00
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 5 3 105 27 0 52.50
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 5 4 105 27 0 105.00
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 4 2 104 45 0 52.00
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 4 2 92 39 0 46.00
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 3 1 91 57 1 45.50
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
4 4 2 89 31 0 44.50
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
4 4 2 89 33 0 44.50
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
4 4 1 88 39 0 29.33
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
5 5 2 87 25 0 29.00
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 5 1 81 28 0 20.25
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak (Mens))
4 4 2 78 43 0 39.00
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 2 77 50 1 0.00
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
3 3 2 75 37 0 75.00
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 74 37 0 24.67
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
3 3 2 74 27 0 74.00
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 1 73 73 0 0.00
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 3 2 67 35 0 67.00
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 5 1 66 26 0 16.50
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 4 2 65 28 0 32.50
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
3 3 0 64 29 0 21.33
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 4 1 64 26 0 21.33
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
4 4 2 63 32 0 31.50
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 1 62 28 0 31.00
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
5 5 2 59 25 0 19.67
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
2 2 1 55 45 0 55.00
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 3 0 55 21 0 18.33
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
2 2 1 53 39 0 53.00
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 52 52 0 0.00
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 2 2 52 31 0 0.00
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 4 1 49 25 0 16.33
Matt White
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 2 1 47 25 0 47.00
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 1 47 33 0 23.50
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
4 4 1 46 33 0 15.33
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 43 43 0 43.00
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 3 0 43 38 0 14.33
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
3 3 1 40 24 0 20.00
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
5 3 1 40 17 0 20.00
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
4 4 0 39 17 0 9.75
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
4 2 1 39 27 0 39.00
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 5 0 38 15 0 7.60
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
3 2 1 37 26 0 37.00
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 5 1 36 24 0 9.00
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 3 1 35 25 0 17.50
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
3 3 2 35 28 0 35.00
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 34 34 0 34.00
Kieran Coxall
(Fawley)
3 3 0 34 16 0 11.33
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 3 1 34 16 0 17.00
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 33 21 0 16.50
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
3 3 0 33 17 0 11.00
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 1 31 24 0 31.00
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 30 30 0 0.00
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 30 30 0 30.00
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 30 30 0 30.00
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 1 29 29 0 0.00
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 2 1 29 28 0 29.00
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 1 27 27 0 0.00
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 1 27 27 0 27.00
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 26 26 0 0.00
Tom Clarke
(Fair Oak (Mens))
1 1 1 26 26 0 0.00
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 3 0 26 22 0 8.67
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 3 1 26 26 0 13.00
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 25 25 0 0.00
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
2 2 0 25 25 0 12.50
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 2 1 25 13 0 25.00
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
5 5 0 24 9 0 4.80
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
3 2 0 23 23 0 11.50
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 22 19 0 11.00
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 1 0 21 21 0 21.00
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 2 0 21 14 0 10.50
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 20 17 0 10.00
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 3 2 20 19 0 20.00
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Rylee Bambridge
(Fawley)
1 1 0 17 17 0 17.00
Andy Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1 0 16 16 0 16.00
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 15 15 0 15.00
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 14 14 0 14.00
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park (Mens))
2 2 2 13 13 0 0.00
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park (Mens))
4 4 3 12 6 0 12.00
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 11 11 0 11.00
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 1 11 11 0 0.00
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 1 1 10 10 0 0.00
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Neil Absalom
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 9 9 0 9.00
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
3 2 0 8 8 0 4.00
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 1 1 7 7 0 0.00
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 7 7 0 7.00
Oscar Hudson
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 7 7 0 3.50
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 2 1 7 7 0 7.00
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 2 7 6 0 0.00
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 5 5 0 5.00
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 4 4 0 4.00
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 2 0 4 3 0 2.00
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 3 3 0 3.00
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 2 0 3 3 0 1.50
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 2 0 3 3 0 1.50
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 2 2 0 2.00
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 1 1 0 1.00
B Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name MatchesMM OversOO MaidensMdnsM RunsRR WicketsWW AverageAvg. Strike RateS/R EconomyEcon. Best
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
5 12.1 0 92 9 10.22 8.11 7.56 3-20
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
3 7.2 0 88 5 17.60 8.80 12.00 2-16
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 8.0 0 100 5 20.00 9.60 12.50 3-33
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 64 4 16.00 9.00 10.67 3-30
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 6.0 0 65 4 16.25 9.00 10.83 3-37
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
4 10.0 0 76 4 19.00 15.00 7.60 2-26
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 9.0 0 94 4 23.50 13.50 10.44 2-13
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak (Mens))
4 11.2 0 102 4 25.50 17.00 9.00 2-11
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 9.0 0 106 4 26.50 13.50 11.78 2-41
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 10.5 0 112 4 28.00 16.25 10.34 2-9
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 9.3 0 116 4 29.00 14.25 12.21 2-23
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
4 11.0 0 119 4 29.75 16.50 10.82 2-32
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 10.0 0 127 4 31.75 15.00 12.70 2-21
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
5 11.0 0 137 4 34.25 16.50 12.45 2-25
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 13.0 0 155 4 38.75 19.50 11.92 1-14
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
2 6.0 0 82 3 27.33 12.00 13.67 2-45
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 9.1 1 94 3 31.33 18.33 10.25 2-11
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park (Mens))
4 11.5 0 98 3 32.67 23.67 8.28 1-10
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
5 1.0 0 4 2 2.00 3.00 4.00 2-4
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.0 0 17 2 8.50 6.00 8.50 2-17
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.3 0 20 2 10.00 7.50 8.00 2-20
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 31 2 15.50 9.00 10.33 2-31
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 49 2 24.50 18.00 8.17 1-20
Matt White
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 4.0 0 56 2 28.00 12.00 14.00 1-7
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
3 7.0 0 66 2 33.00 21.00 9.43 2-17
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 6.0 0 71 2 35.50 18.00 11.83 1-33
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 5.0 0 78 2 39.00 15.00 15.60 2-38
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
5 8.0 0 87 2 43.50 24.00 10.88 2-18
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
3 9.0 0 107 2 53.50 27.00 11.89 2-33
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 10.0 0 126 2 63.00 30.00 12.60 1-16
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
4 11.0 0 130 2 65.00 33.00 11.82 1-29
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
5 13.5 0 177 2 88.50 41.50 12.80 1-34
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
4 1.0 0 15 1 15.00 6.00 15.00 1-15
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 16 1 16.00 12.00 8.00 1-16
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 21 1 21.00 6.00 21.00 1-21
Faisal Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 1 25 1 25.00 18.00 8.33 1-25
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 3.0 0 29 1 29.00 18.00 9.67 1-18
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 30 1 30.00 18.00 10.00 1-30
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 31 1 31.00 18.00 10.33 1-31
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 33 1 33.00 18.00 11.00 1-33
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 2.4 0 34 1 34.00 16.00 12.75 1-34
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.0 0 35 1 35.00 18.00 11.67 1-35
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 4.0 1 35 1 35.00 24.00 8.75 1-27
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 46 1 46.00 18.00 15.33 1-46
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 5.0 0 57 1 57.00 30.00 11.40 1-22
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
2 5.0 0 57 1 57.00 30.00 11.40 1-32
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 8.0 0 57 1 57.00 48.00 7.13 1-17
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 5.1 0 62 1 62.00 31.00 12.00 1-28
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 7.0 0 73 1 73.00 42.00 10.43 1-26
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 3.0 0 77 1 77.00 18.00 25.67 1-77
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 6.0 0 84 1 84.00 36.00 14.00 1-38
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
3 7.0 0 87 1 87.00 42.00 12.43 1-34
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 6.3 0 87 1 87.00 39.00 13.38 1-33
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
4 8.0 0 91 1 91.00 48.00 11.38 1-22
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 8.5 0 94 1 94.00 53.00 10.64 1-21
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
4 9.4 0 99 1 99.00 58.00 10.24 1-32
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 8.0 0 105 1 105.00 48.00 13.13 1-25
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 1.0 0 5 0 0.00 0.00 5.00 0-5
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1.0 0 13 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-13
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
4 1.0 0 14 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-14
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 1.0 0 15 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-15
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 1.0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 16.00 0-16
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
2 1.0 0 17 0 0.00 0.00 17.00 0-17
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 2.0 0 21 0 0.00 0.00 10.50 0-21
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 2.0 0 22 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-22
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 23 0 0.00 0.00 11.50 0-23
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 4.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 0-7
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park (Mens))
2 2.0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-24
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.0 0 25 0 0.00 0.00 8.33 0-6
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 2.0 0 28 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 0-28
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 2.0 0 30 0 0.00 0.00 15.00 0-30
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 3.0 0 32 0 0.00 0.00 10.67 0-32
Najeb Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 2.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 16.50 0-33
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 3.0 0 33 0 0.00 0.00 11.00 0-33
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 2.0 0 36 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-36
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 37 0 0.00 0.00 12.33 0-37
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 3.0 0 38 0 0.00 0.00 12.67 0-38
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 3.0 0 39 0 0.00 0.00 13.00 0-39
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 43 0 0.00 0.00 14.33 0-43
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 3.0 0 44 0 0.00 0.00 14.67 0-44
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 46 0 0.00 0.00 15.33 0-46
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 3.0 0 47 0 0.00 0.00 15.67 0-47
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 5.0 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 9.80 0-23
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 3.1 0 49 0 0.00 0.00 15.47 0-14
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 3.0 0 50 0 0.00 0.00 16.67 0-50
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
4 3.0 0 54 0 0.00 0.00 18.00 0-54
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 4.0 0 55 0 0.00 0.00 13.75 0-11
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
3 4.3 0 56 0 0.00 0.00 12.44 0-6
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
3 4.4 0 61 0 0.00 0.00 13.07 0-18
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 6.0 0 62 0 0.00 0.00 10.33 0-27
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 5.0 0 64 0 0.00 0.00 12.80 0-10
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
3 7.0 0 72 0 0.00 0.00 10.29 0-8
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
3 6.0 0 72 0 0.00 0.00 12.00 0-27
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 8.0 0 73 0 0.00 0.00 9.13 0-14
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 5.0 0 76 0 0.00 0.00 15.20 0-29
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
3 8.0 0 77 0 0.00 0.00 9.63 0-18
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 7.0 0 93 0 0.00 0.00 13.29 0-26
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 6.5 0 121 0 0.00 0.00 17.71 0-31
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

Sortable Tables

Click on a column name to sort by that category.

Name Matches CatchesCatches Run OutsRun Outs StumpingsStumpings Total
Sameem Mahboob
(Peartree)
2 3 1 0 4
Ralf Featherstone
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 3 1 0 4
Lloyd Coxall
(Fawley)
4 3 0 0 3
Harry Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 0 1 2 3
Dan Duell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 1 0 2
Josh Lewis
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 2 0 2
Charlotte Taylor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 0 2 0 2
Hakim Peruzi
(Peartree)
3 2 0 0 2
Rebecca Blake
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 1 1 0 2
Sam Reed
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 2 0 0 2
Tom Gates
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 1 1 0 2
Adnan Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
4 0 2 0 2
Luca Roberts
(Hythe & Dibden A)
4 0 2 0 2
Simon Park
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 1 1 0 2
Ben Hyde
(Fair Oak (Mens))
5 2 0 0 2
Harriet Batchelor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 2 0 0 2
Jamie Meredith
(Peartree)
5 0 2 0 2
Sian Edwards
(Hursley Park (Mens))
5 2 0 0 2
Tom Jones
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 2 0 0 2
Dan Taylor
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Himmat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 0 1
Ismail Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 1 0 1
M Hanat
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 1 0 1
Matt Birch
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 1 0 1
Matt Howe
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Najeb Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 1 0 0 1
Pete Miller
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 1 0 0 1
Theo Mitchell-Inniz
(Sway Seahawks)
1 1 0 0 1
Tom Richards
(Hythe & Dibden A)
1 0 1 0 1
Zac Bowen
(Fawley)
1 1 0 0 1
Adam Freeman
(Fawley)
2 1 0 0 1
Chris Hughes
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 0 1
Gul Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 1 0 1
Jemma Green
(Hursley Park (Mens))
2 0 0 1 1
Niall Gallagher
(Sway Seahawks)
2 0 1 0 1
Noah Glass
(Sway Seahawks)
2 0 1 0 1
Safeer Ahmed
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 1 0 1
Steve Hannibal
(Sway Seahawks)
2 1 0 0 1
Stuart Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 1 0 0 1
Kym Homewood
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
3 1 0 0 1
Shoaib Ibne Mahbub
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 1 0 0 1
Steve Lohse
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 1 1
Umar Kiani
(Southampton Community A)
3 0 1 0 1
Will Crossley
(Fawley)
3 1 0 0 1
Akab Ilyas
(MSCC Juniors)
4 1 0 0 1
Bailey Parratt
(Fawley)
4 1 0 0 1
Dan Stevenson
(Sway Seahawks)
4 1 0 0 1
Dave Agha
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 1 0 0 1
Dave Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
4 1 0 0 1
Faisal Rahim
(Peartree)
4 1 0 0 1
Robert Hodder
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 1 0 0 1
Tom Merrill
(Fair Oak (Mens))
4 1 0 0 1
Andy Murkitt
(Peartree)
5 0 1 0 1
Asad Quraishe
(Southampton Community A)
5 1 0 0 1
Asim Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
5 1 0 0 1
Tom Hoare
(Fawley)
5 0 1 0 1
Aaron Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Alex Condon
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Amarjh Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Parratt
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Wales
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Andy Watts
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Anoop Chauhan
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Atif Hussain
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Awais Ilyas
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Azhar Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
B Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Bharat Singh
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Bilal Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Callan Wallis
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Kimber
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Dean Godden
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Faisal Karmu
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Gavin Buckle
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Glen Taylor
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
I Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Inam Agha
(Peartree)
1 0 0 0 0
K Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Kevin Neave
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Lukman Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
1 0 0 0 0
Neil Absalom
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Oli Sharp
(Sway Seahawks)
1 0 0 0 0
Robert Jelly
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
1 0 0 0 0
Rylee Bambridge
(Fawley)
1 0 0 0 0
Saif Khan
(Southampton Community A)
1 0 0 0 0
Sam Constable
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
1 0 0 0 0
Tom Clarke
(Fair Oak (Mens))
1 0 0 0 0
Abbas Majid
(MSCC Juniors)
2 0 0 0 0
Elliot Hunt
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt Ellerby
(MSCC Juniors)
2 0 0 0 0
Matt White
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 0 0 0 0
Max Bowen
(Fawley)
2 0 0 0 0
Oscar Hudson
(Sway Seahawks)
2 0 0 0 0
Prince Singh
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Ravi Chahal
(Fair Oak (Mens))
2 0 0 0 0
Safdar Khan
(Southampton Community A)
2 0 0 0 0
Shami Mosweu
(Hursley Park (Mens))
2 0 0 0 0
Shibaz Ahmed
(MSCC Juniors)
2 0 0 0 0
Winn Callaghan
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
2 0 0 0 0
Ahmed Mahmood
(Southampton Community A)
3 0 0 0 0
Andy Holding
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Charlie Ford
(Peartree)
3 0 0 0 0
Emily Windsor
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 0 0 0 0
Hannah Timmins
(Hursley Park (Mens))
3 0 0 0 0
Jamie Fletcher
(Peartree)
3 0 0 0 0
Kieran Coxall
(Fawley)
3 0 0 0 0
Mike Bowman
(Hythe & Dibden A)
3 0 0 0 0
Mike Williams
(Ampfield & North Baddesley)
3 0 0 0 0
Olly Marshall
(Sway Seahawks)
3 0 0 0 0
Riley Tona
(Fawley)
3 0 0 0 0
Robert Munday
(Fair Oak (Mens))
3 0 0 0 0
Steve Drayton
(Sway Seahawks)
3 0 0 0 0
Anisa Ansar
(Hursley Park (Mens))
4 0 0 0 0
George Lewis
(Sway Seahawks)
4 0 0 0 0
Graham Pike
(Lyndhurst & Ashurst)
4 0 0 0 0
Harry Parker
(Peartree)
4 0 0 0 0
Jonjo Stovell
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 0 0 0 0
Zac Millar
(Hythe & Dibden A)
5 0 0 0 0
Info

Last Updated: Monday 10th December 2018 16:18:24

Peartree vs. MSCC Juniors (Sunday 23rd September 2018) - MSCC Juniors deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer

Southampton Community A vs. Fair Oak (Sunday 30th September 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Ampfield & North Baddesley vs. Peartree (Sunday 7th October 2018) - Ampfield & North Baddesley deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer

Hythe & Dibden A vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 14th October 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Lyndhurst & Ashurst vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 4th November 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Southampton Community A vs. Hursley Park (Sunday 18th November 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

Sway Seahawks vs. Southampton Community A (Sunday 9th December 2018) - Southampton Community A deducted 5 points for failing to provide a scorer.

# Team PlayedPP WonW LostL TiedT Bat BowlBwl PenaltyPen PointsPtsPts Form
1 Peartree 5 5 0 0 24 23 0 127
2 Hythe & Dibden A 5 4 1 0 18 14 0 96
3 Fair Oak 5 3 2 0 23 19 0 90
4 Hursley Park 5 3 2 0 21 13 0 82
5 MSCC Juniors 4 3 1 0 18 12 5 73
6 Sway Seahawks 5 2 3 0 19 7 0 58
7 Lyndhurst & Ashurst 4 1 3 0 18 14 0 48
8 Fawley 5 1 4 0 20 8 0 44
9 Southampton Community A 5 2 3 0 14 18 25 39
10 Ampfield & North Baddesley 5 0 5 0 11 6 5 12