Fixtures
Sunday 22nd September 2019
15:30 on Court L
Sunday 22nd September 2019
15:30 on Court M
Sunday 22nd September 2019
16:35 on Court L
Sunday 22nd September 2019
16:35 on Court M
Sunday 22nd September 2019
17:40 on Court L
Sunday 22nd September 2019
17:40 on Court M
Sunday 22nd September 2019
18:45 on Court L
Sunday 22nd September 2019
18:45 on Court M
Sunday 22nd September 2019
19:50 on Court L
Sunday 22nd September 2019
19:50 on Court M
Viewing On Mobile

If you are using a mobile device, more info is available with the screen rotated to landscape.

  • September
  • October
Sunday 22nd September 2019
15:30Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey Burridge Bulldogs Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Totton & Eling Trojans Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Burridge Bears Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 14's Division
16:35Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Trojans Men's Division 3
17:40Court L Old Netley & Highfield Southampton Community A Men's Division 3
17:40Court M Totton & Eling Sway Seahawks Men's Division 2
18:45Court L Southampton Community B The Vine Men's Division 3
18:45Court M Redfoot Tigers Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Men's Division 1
19:50Court L Burridge B Hursley Park A Men's Division 2
19:50Court M Locks Heath A Peartree Men's Division 1
Sunday 29th September 2019
15:30Court L Barbarians Hursley Park Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Fair Oak Burridge Bears Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Chapel Gate Petersfield Pallas Ladies Division
16:35Court M
17:40Court L Hursley Ladies B Chapel Gate Ladies Division
17:40Court M Burridge A Fair Oak Men's Division 1
18:45Court L Langley Manor Hursley Park B Men's Division 3
18:45Court M Lyndhurst & Ashurst Southampton Travellers Men's Division 2
19:50Court L Hursley Ladies A Hursley Ladies C Ladies Division
19:50Court M MSCC Juniors Sarisbury Athletic Men's Division 1
20:55Court L Southampton Community A Southampton Community B Men's Division 3
20:55Court M CooperVision Locks Heath B Men's Division 2
Sunday 6th October 2019
15:30Court L Old Tauntonians & Romsey Totton & Eling Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Trojans Compton & Chandlers Ford Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Burridge Bulldogs Barbarians Under 14's Division
16:35Court M Trojans Punjab Lions Men's Division 3
17:40Court L Langley Manor Old Netley & Highfield Men's Division 3
17:40Court M Old Tauntonians & Romsey A Bramshaw Men's Division 1
18:45Court L Sway Seahawks Hythe & Dibden Men's Division 2
18:45Court M Southampton Travellers Totton & Eling Men's Division 2
19:50Court L The Vine Old Tauntonians & Romsey B Men's Division 3
19:50Court M Burridge B Lyndhurst & Ashurst Men's Division 2
Sunday 13th October 2019
15:30Court L Burridge Bears Totton & Eling Under 14's Division
15:30Court M Hursley Park Fair Oak Under 14's Division
16:35Court L Petersfield Pallas Southampton University Ladies Division
16:35Court M Wellow & Plaitford Hursley Ladies B Ladies Division
17:40Court L Locks Heath A Redfoot Tigers Men's Division 1
17:40Court M Punjab Lions Hursley Park B Men's Division 3
18:45Court L Hythe & Dibden Men's Division 2
18:45Court M Sarisbury Athletic Burridge A Men's Division 1
19:50Court L Hursley Park A Locks Heath B Men's Division 2
19:50Court M Peartree MSCC Juniors Men's Division 1
Sunday 20th October 2019
16:35Court L Hursley Ladies C Southampton University Ladies Division
16:35Court M Hursley Ladies A Chapel Gate Ladies Division
17:40Court L Southampton Community B Langley Manor Men's Division 3
17:40Court M Chapel Gate Wellow & Plaitford Ladies Division
18:45Court L Hursley Park A Southampton Travellers Men's Division 2
18:45Court M Bramshaw Locks Heath A Men's Division 1
19:50Court L Southampton Community A The Vine Men's Division 3
19:50Court M Fair Oak Redfoot Tigers Men's Division 1
20:55Court L Hursley Park B Trojans Men's Division 3
20:55Court M Totton & Eling Lyndhurst & Ashurst Men's Division 2